Storage room in Jerez de la Frontera, Madre de Dios - Vallesequillo, for rent
Reference number: TRA2536
€95/month (-5%)
Price: €90/month
- Living area 5 m²
- Bedrooms 14
- Bathrooms 1
Details
- Type: Storage room
- Transaction: For rent
- Province: Cádiz
- Town: Jerez de la Frontera
- Area: Madre de Dios - Vallesequillo
- Bedrooms: 14
- Bathrooms: 1
- Living area: 5 m²
- Constructed area: 5 m²
- Type of property: Re-sale
- Energy certification (consumo): Exempt
- Energy certification (emisiones): Exempt
Extras
- Floor: Ground floor
- Interior: Yes
- Renovation year: 2025
- Renovated: Yes
- Storage room: Yes
Info Request
For more information about this property, complete the details below.
You can also call:
956331106
moreEnergy certification
Energy certification: EX EX